通过电子邮件分享链接
并非所有必要的字段都已填写
Bürkert - 在您身边
办事处 /11
    • 办事处
      宝帝流体控制系统(上海)有限公司
      上海市闵行区新骏环路88号浦江高科技园12A楼四层
      邮编:201114

      电话 +86 21 64865110
      传真 +86 21 64874815
      电子邮件 vasb.pua@ohexreg.pbz
      网站 https://www.burkert.com.cn/
    • 总办事处
      宝帝流体控制系统(上海)有限公司
      上海市闵行区新骏环路88号浦江高科技园12A楼四层
      邮编:201114


      电话 +86 21 64865110
      传真 +86 21 64874815
      电子邮件 vasb.pua@ohexreg.pbz
      网站 https://www.burkert.com.cn/
    • 办事处
      宝帝流体控制系统(上海)有限公司 - 武汉分公司
      湖北省武汉市东湖新技术开发区光谷大道41号现代光谷世贸中心A307室
      邮编:430074

      电话 +86 027 6552 6605
      电子邮件 vasb.pua@ohexreg.pbz
      网站 https://www.burkert.com.cn
    • Systemhaus
      宝得流体控制(苏州)有限公司
      苏州市工业园区方洲路128号五号厂房
      邮编:215024

      电话 +86 512 62659230
      传真 +86 512 62658498
      电子邮件 vasb.pua@ohexreg.pbz
      网站 https://www.burkert.com/systemhaus
    • 办事处
      宝帝流体控制系统(上海)有限公司- 杭州分公司
      杭州市滨江区秋溢路58号B幢 / 楼十层B1012室

      电话 +86 0571 86948968
      电子邮件 vasb.pua@ohexreg.pbz
      网站 https://www.burkert.com.cn
    • 办事处
      宝帝流体控制系统(上海)有限公司- 广州分公司
      广州市黄埔区科学大道112号绿地中央广场A1-1903/1904
      邮编:511447

      电话 +86 20 39270268
      传真 +86 20 39270269
      电子邮件 vasb.pua@ohexreg.pbz
      网站 https://www.burkert.com.cn
    • 办事处
      宝帝流体控制系统(上海)有限公司- 青岛分公司
      山东省青岛市市南区香港中路12号丰合广场B218室
      邮编:266071

      电话 +86 532 85710088
      传真 +86 532 85030368
      电子邮件 vasb.pua@ohexreg.pbz
      网站 https://www.burkert.com.cn
    • 办事处
      宝帝流体控制系统(上海)有限公司-沈阳分公司
      沈阳市皇姑区塔湾街11号中信泰富广场A1座1302室
      邮编:266071

      电话 +86 24 31138908
      传真 +86 24 31138910
      电子邮件 vasb.pua@ohexreg.pbz
      网站 https://www.burkert.com.cn
    • 办事处
      宝帝流体控制系统(上海)有限公司- 成都分公司
      成都市龙泉驿区成龙大道二段1666号经开区科技产业孵化园B2-2栋104室
      邮编:610100

      电话 +86 28 84251432
      传真 +86 28 84251560
      电子邮件 vasb.pua@ohexreg.pbz
      网站 https://www.burkert.com.cn
    • 办事处
      宝帝流体控制系统(上海)有限公司- 北京分公司
      北京市亦庄开发区地盛中路5号联邦国际7号楼201室
      邮编:100176

      电话 +86 10 67857759
      传真 +86 10 64399612
      电子邮件 vasb.pua@ohexreg.pbz
      网站 https://www.burkert.com.cn
    • 办事处
      宝帝流体控制系统(上海)有限公司 - 苏州分公司
      苏州工业园区星湖街218号生物纳米园B2幢406单元
      邮编:215021
      电话 +86 512 62659881
      传真 +86 512 62659882
      电子邮件 vasb.pua@ohexreg.pbz
      网站 https://www.burkert.com.cn
  • 总办事处
  • 总部
  • Systemhaus
  • 经销商
  • 办事处
  • 生产
  • 物流中心
bürkert
 

Data Privacy

Bürkert would like to thank you for visiting this web page and for your interest in our company and products.

Protecting your personal data is important to us and we want you to feel safe when visiting our website. We protect your privacy and your personal data. We process your personal data in accordance with the contents of this privacy statement, the relevant country-specific privacy regulations and the General Data Protection Regulation (“GDPR”) and the national provisions of the Federal Data Protection Act (BDSG).

Privacy settings

This is where you can revoke your consent or add and remove individual categories.

Contents

Name and contact details of the controller

版本说明

出版

获取更多信息

Contacting the Data Protection Officer

You may contact our data protection officer at any time regarding any issues you may have in regard to data protection.

Mr Gustav Müller
Datenschutz@burkert.com

What is personal data?

Personal data means any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person; an identifiable natural person is one who can be identified, directly or indirectly, in particular by reference to an identifier such as a name, an identification number, location data, an online identifier or to one or more characteristics specific to the physical, physiological, genetic, mental, economic, cultural or social identity of that natural person.

Purposes of data processing

The extent and nature of collecting, processing and using your data differs according to whether you are visiting our website merely to access generally available information or to make use of additional services. As a general rule, we process your personal data as part of our business activity for pre-contractual or contractual purposes. In addition, the exercising of our legitimate interest or compliance with statutory requirements may also be the substantive purpose of data processing by us. In the following sections, we inform you about the specific purposes of data processing in each case.

Legal basis of data processing

We process your personal data based on the following legal principles:   

  • To fulfil pre-contractual or contractual obligations (Art. 6 Par. 1 (b) of the GDPR)
  • Based on your consent (Art. 6 Par. 1 (a) of the GDPR)
  • As part of a weighing of interests (Art. 6 Par. 1 (f) of the GDPR)
  • Due to legal obligations (Art. 6 Par. 1 (c) of the GDPR)

Furthermore, additional legal principles according to country-specific provisions may apply depending on the type and scope of processing. We inform you about the specific legal bases of data processing for each type of data processing.

Using our website for information purposes

If you are using our website purely for information purposes, it is generally not necessary for you to provide personal data. In this case, we will only collect the personal data that is transmitted automatically by your Internet browser when you access our web pages, such as:

  • the IP address of your computer
  • the date and time of the page impression
  • your browser type, the browser version as well as your browser settings
  • the operating system used (Windows, iOS, Linux, etc.)
  • the volume of data transmitted and the status of transmissions
  • the website from which you accessed our website
  • other similar data and information used for the purpose of hazard prevention in case of attacks on our information technology systems.

This is usually achieved through the use of log files. The purpose of processing is to ensure the functionality and compatibility of our website to enable technically problem-free use including troubleshooting as well as protection against technical attacks and misuse. The legal basis for this processing is our legitimate interest pursuant to Art. 6 Par. 1 (f) of the GDPR. Our legitimate interest is to ensure the proper operation of our website. The log file data is deleted if it is no longer required for the purpose of processing.

Using our website for other services

If you use our website to avail of other services of our company, it may be necessary for you to provide personal data. The type of personal data required for the provision of the service is determined by the respective input screen or application. You are free to provide additional information. You can distinguish between mandatory and voluntary information from the fact that mandatory information is identified with an asterisk (*) or the note “Mandatory field”. Your data is processed exclusively for the purpose of providing the service you have requested. You can find the legal basis for processing your personal data as well as information about when your personal data will be deleted in the description of the services in question.

Contact us

Contact form

On our website, we offer you the facility to contact us by means of a contact form. The personal data that you provide when you get in touch with us using a contact form is only used for the purpose of processing your initiation of contact by means of the contact form. We will only pass this data to third parties if this is necessary for the purpose of processing your initiation of contact. The legal basis for this processing is Art. 6 Par. 1 (b) of the GDPR. Your personal data will be deleted if it is no longer required to fulfil the purpose of your contact initiation. Please note that it may be necessary to store your communications as part of applicable statutory retention obligations. The legal basis in this case is Art. 6 Par. 1 (c) of the GDPR.

Contact by email

On our website we offer you the facility to contact us by email. Please note that unencrypted communication by email is not secure. It cannot be excluded that data transmitted in this manner may be read, copied, changed or deleted by unauthorised persons. The personal data that you provide when you get in touch with us by email is only used for the purpose of processing your email enquiry. We will only pass this data to third parties if this is necessary for the purpose of processing this initiation of contact. The legal basis for this processing is Art. 6 Par. 1 (b) of the GDPR. Your personal data will be deleted if it is no longer required to fulfil the purpose of your contact initiation. Please note that it may be necessary to store your communications as part of applicable statutory retention obligations. The legal basis in this case is Art. 6 Par. 1 (c) of the GDPR.

Newsletter

If you wish to order our newsletter, we need your email address as well as confirmation that you are the owner of the email address provided and that you consent to receiving the newsletter. This data is collected solely to enable us to send you the newsletter and to document our authorisation to do so.  The following data is also collected during the registration process:

  • IP address of the computer from which access originated
  • Date and time of registration

During the registration process, your consent to the processing of data is obtained and your attention is drawn to this privacy statement. The legal basis for processing is Art. 6 Par. 1 (a) of the GDPR. The registration procedure is logged based on our legitimate interest pursuant to Art. 6 I (f) of the GDPR and serves to verify consent to the receipt of the newsletter. You may withdraw your consent to receive the newsletter at any time with effect for the future. Your personal data will be deleted if it is no longer required to fulfil the original purpose of its storage.

How is the newsletter delivered?

The newsletter is delivered by “ClickDimensions”, a platform for email marketing solutions, ClickDimensions LLC, 5901 Peachtree Dunwoody Road, NE Suite B500 Atlanta, GA 30328, USA. You can read the privacy policy of the delivery service provider here: http://clickdimensions.com/about/privacy-policy/ .

Security

We have implemented technical and organisational measures to protect our website and other systems against the loss, destruction, access, modification or distribution of your data by unauthorised persons. Specifically, your personal data that you disclose in the contact form is transmitted in encrypted form. We use the TLS 1.2 (Transport Layer Security) encoding system to do this.

Cookies

We use cookies to track user preferences and optimise the design of our web pages. Cookies are small text files that are stored on your computer when you visit our website. If you wish, you can delete these cookies at any time. However, you may then be unable to access certain functions. Please refer to the help function of your browser for instructions on how to delete cookies.

You can find more information about the individual cookies and their purpose in our privacy settings.

Web analysis

Google Analytics

This website uses Google Analytics, an analysis service provided by Google Ireland Limited, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Ireland. (“Google”).  Google Analytics uses cookies, which are stored on your computer and enable your use of the website to be analysed. The information generated by the cookie about your use of this website is generally transmitted to and stored on a server operated by Google in the USA. Your IP address will therefore be truncated by Google within member states of the European Union or in other states party to the Agreement on the European Economic Area. Only in exceptional cases will the full IP address be transmitted to a Google server in the USA and truncated there. On behalf of the operator of this website, Google will use this information to evaluate your use of the website, to compile reports on website activity and to provide the website operator with further services relating to website and Internet use. The IP address transmitted by your browser in the context of Google Analytics will not be associated with other data held by Google. You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings in your browser software. Please note, however, that if you do this you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website. You can also prevent Google from collecting data generated by the cookie and relating to your use of the website (including your IP address) and from processing this data by downloading and installing the browser plug-in available under the following link (https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=en).

As an alternative to the browser plug-in, you can prevent Google Analytics from collecting your data by clicking on the link below. This sets an opt-out cookie that prevents your data from being collected in future when you visit this website:

Change your cookie settings

You can find additional information about terms of use and data protection at http://www.google.com/analytics/terms/de.html or at https://www.google.com/policies/privacy/

We wish to point out that Google Analytics on this website uses the extension code »gat._anonymizeIp();« to ensure anonymised recording of IP addresses (IP masking).

App analyses with Google Analytics for Firebase

We use the Google Analytics for Firebase analysis tool to optimise and continuously improve the Bürkert resistApp for you. You can prevent data processing by Google Analytics for Firebase by adjusting the settings in the App in the data protection area.

Social media

We maintain publicly accessible profiles on social media. The individual social networks that we use are listed below. Social networks such as Facebook are generally able to comprehensively analyse your user behaviour if you visit their website or a website with integrated social media content (such as like buttons or advertising banners). Visiting our social media profiles triggers a variety of processes in which data is processed in a manner that is relevant for data protection purposes. Specifically:

If you are logged into a social media account and visit our social media profile, the operator of that social media platform can link your visit to your user account. Your personal data may also be collected under certain circumstances even if you are not logged in and/or have no account with the social media platform in question. Such data is collected for example through cookies that are saved on your end device or through the collection of your IP address. Data collected in this fashion allows the operators of social media portfolio to create user profiles that log your preferences and interests. This allows targeted interest-driven advertising to be presented to you on and outside of the social media platform. If you have an account with that social network, targeted interest-driven advertising may be displayed on all devices where you are or were logged in to that account. Please also note that we are unable to verify all processing performed on social media platforms. Depending on the provider, it is therefore possible that other processing may be performed by the operators of these social media platforms. For more details, please refer to the terms of use and privacy policy of the social media platform in question.

Legal basis

Our social media profiles aim to provide information through the Internet. This is a legitimate interest pursuant to Art. 6 Par. 1 (f) of the GDPR. The analysis processes initiated by the social networks may be governed by other legal principles, which must be disclosed by the social network operators (e.g. consent under Art. 6 Par. 1 (a) of the GDPR).

Data controller and exercise of rights

If you visit one of our social media profiles (e.g. Facebook), we are responsible jointly with the operator of the social media platform for the data processing activities triggered during this visit. You may exercise your rights (information, correction, erasure, restriction of processing, data portability and complaints) either through us or through the operator of the social media platform (e.g. through Facebook). Please note that despite our joint responsibility with the social media platform operators, we are unable to fully influence how data is processed on these social media platforms. Our abilities are dictated largely by the company policies of the provider in question.

Duration of storage

Data that we directly collect through the social media platform will be deleted by our systems once the purpose of its storage no longer applies if you request its deletion or if you revoke consent to its storage. Cookies stored on your end device will remain there until you delete them. This does not affect mandatory legal provisions – especially retention periods. We have no influence over how long your data is stored by the operators of social networks for their own purposes. Please contact the operators of the social networks directly for more details on this (e.g. in their privacy policy, see below).

Individual social networks

Facebook

We have a Facebook profile. The provider is Facebook Ireland Limited, 4 Grand Canal Square, Dublin 2, Ireland. You may adjust your advertising settings yourself in your user account. To do this, click on the following link and log in: https://www.facebook.com/settings?tab=ads. Please refer to Facebook’s Data Policy for more details: https://www.facebook.com/about/privacy/.

Twitter

We use the short messaging service Twitter. The provider is Twitter Inc., 1355 Market Street, Suite 900, San Francisco, CA 94103, USA. Twitter is certified under the EU-US Privacy Shield. You may adjust your Twitter privacy settings yourself in your user account. To do this, click on the following link and log in: https://twitter.com/personalization For details, please refer to Twitter’s Privacy Policy: https://twitter.com/en/privacy.

LinkedIn

We have a LinkedIn profile. The provider is LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company, Wilton Place, Dublin 2, Ireland. LinkedIn uses advertising cookies. If you wish to disable LinkedIn’s advertising cookies, please use the following link: https://www.linkedin.com/psettings/guest-controls/retargeting-opt-out. Please refer to LinkedIn’s Privacy Policy for details about how they process your personal data: https://www.linkedin.com/legal/privacy-policy.

XING

We have a XING profile. The provider is XING AG, Dammtorstrasse 29-32, 20354 Hamburg, Germany. Please refer to XING’s Privacy Policy for details about how it processes your personal data: https://privacy.xing.com/en.

YouTube

Our website incorporates videos that are hosted by the provider YouTube. The provider is Google Ireland Limited, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Ireland. YouTube uses cookies to collect data and perform statistical analyses. These statistics allow YouTube to analyse how often a video has been viewed, whether the video has been viewed through YouTube and which websites the video has been embedded into. In the interest of your privacy, we only use embedded YouTube videos with a privacy-enhanced mode. This means that YouTube does not store cookies for a user that views a website with an embedded YouTube video, but does not click on the video to play it. If the video is played, YouTube may store cookies on the user’s end device, but no personal information is stored through the playback of the embedded video. For more information about YouTube’s Privacy Policy (Google), please visit https://policies.google.com/privacy.

Bürkert - Virtual Exhibition

The Bürkert Virtual Exhibition is integrated on some of our webpages. Integration is only visible if you agree to the social media functions of our data privacy settings. The content that can be viewed there is hosted and operated on the server of the third-party provider V-EX Virtual Exhibitions Ltd, Europa Building, Arthur Drive, Hoo Farm Industrial Estate, Kidderminster, Worcestershire, DY11 7RA, UK (“V-EX”, “V-Ex”, “v-ex.com”). Your consent enables the third-party provider, v-ex.com, to analyse and monitor use of the Virtual Exhibition.
Details of the V-Ex data privacy policy can be found at: https://www.v-ex.com/privacy-policy/

Other functions and content

If we deploy additional functions and content (e.g. map or script services) on our website, which are used by us or the provider of the services to process your personal data, we will inform you of this at this point.

Google Maps

Our website uses the map service Google Maps with the help of an API. To enable the use of Google Maps functions, it is necessary to save your IP address. This information is generally transmitted to and stored on a Google server located in the USA. We have no influence over the transmission of this data. We use Google Maps in order to provide an attractive presentation of our website and to ensure that the locations indicated by us on the website can easily be found. This is a legitimate interest pursuant to Art. 6 Par. 1 (f) of the GDPR. You can find more information about how user data is handled in the Google privacy policy: https://policies.google.com/privacy/.

Bürkert resistApp

The Bürkert resistApp is installed via the technical operators iTunes or the Google Play Store subject to their respective terms and conditions. If the app is installed from iTunes, the operator is Apple Inc., 1 Infinite Loop, Cupertino, California, USA 95014. All users load the app using the Apple ID that they created themselves. To do this, all users must already have agreed to the Apple terms and conditions. You can find details about the Apple privacy policy at https://www.apple.com/uk/privacy/ . Google Play provides its information and privacy statement at https://policies.google.com/privacy/.

Olark live chat

We use the live-chat system from Olark on our website. Your chat sequence is stored and any attachments that you send are archived for 30 days. To provide you with appropriate advice, we need your name and your email address in order to initiate contact with you. This data will not be passed to third parties without your explicit consent.

Google Ads

This website uses the online advertising program “Google Ads” in combination with Conversion Tracking. In this case, Google Ads sets a cookie on your computer if you access our website via a Google Ad. These cookies expire after 30 days and are not used for personal identification. If the user visits certain pages of our website before the cookie has expired, both we and Google can detect that the user clicked on the ad and was redirected to this page. Each Google Ads customer receives a different cookie. This means that cookies cannot be tracked using the websites of Ads customers.

The information obtained with the help of the conversion cookie is used to create conversion statistics for Ads customers who have opted for conversion tracking. Customers are told the total number of users who clicked on their ad and were redirected to a conversion tracking tag page. However, customers do not receive any information that can be used to personally identify users.

If you do not wish to participate in the tracking process, you can easily disable the Google Conversion Tracking cookie in the user settings of your Internet browser. If you do so, you will not be included in the conversion tracking statistics. For more information, refer to the Google privacy policy at http://www.google.de/policies/privacy/ 

Use of Google reCAPTCHA

Our website uses Google reCAPTCHA, a service provided by Google Ireland Limited (“Google”), Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Ireland. The request is used to determine whether the input was made by a human or automatic machine processing. For this purpose, your input will be transmitted to Google and used further by Google. In addition, the IP address and any other data required by Google for the reCAPTCHA service will be transmitted to Google. This data will be processed by Google within the EU and potentially also in the USA. Processing is carried out on the basis of Article 6 Par. 1 (f) of the GDPR based on our legitimate interest in protecting our website from automated spying, misuse and SPAM. You can find more detailed information about Google reCAPTCHA and the associated privacy statement at: https://www.google.com/recaptcha/about/ and https://www.google.com/privacy.

Google Tag Manager

This website uses “Google Tag Manager”. Google Tag Manager is a tool that is used to manage website tags. The tool is a cookie-free domain and does not record any personal data. The tool ensures the activation of other tags, which in turn may sometimes record data. Google Tag Manager does not use this data. If a deactivation was performed at domain or cookie level, it is retained for all tracking tags that are implemented with Google Tag Manager (https://www.google.com/analytics/tag-manager/use-policy/ ).

Recipients and data transmission

We have bundled specific data processing operations in our company. These can be used centrally by our individual company divisions, for example, to process enquiries. In order to ensure our tasks and for performance of contracts, we may also use external contractors and service providers (e.g. logistics companies or IT service providers). Furthermore, data may be transmitted to recipients to whom we are obligated or entitled to disclose data due to contractual or statutory obligations or based on your consent to disclosure.

Data transmission to third countries

Data is only transmitted to third countries (outside the European Union or the European Economic Area) insofar as this is necessary for the performance of a contract/order or to conduct the business relationship including the initiation of same, or insofar as this is permissible based on our legitimate interest or your consent, and solely in compliance with the relevant prescribed privacy regulations.

Note on the transfer of data to the USA

Our website incorporates services provided by companies headquartered in the USA. If you use these services, personal data may be transferred to servers located in the US operated by the respective service providers. We wish to point out that the USA is not a third country which ensures an adequate level of protection in accordance with EU data protection legislation. US companies are obliged to disclose personal data to security authorities and you, as the data subject, have no legal rights to prevent this. Therefore, we cannot rule out the possibility that your data stored on servers located in the US may be processed, analysed and permanently saved by US authorities (e.g. intelligence services) for monitoring purposes. We have no control over these processing activities.

Deleting your data

We only process your personal data for as long as necessary for the fulfilment of the respective purpose, or until a legal basis for processing (e.g. withdrawal of consent to data processing) no longer applies. In so doing, we observe the applicable statutory retention and storage periods.

Your rights

You have the right:

  • to receive information free of charge about personal data concerning you and stored by us (right to information)
  • to request confirmation as to whether we process personal data concerning you (right to confirmation)
  • to request that personal data concerning you is deleted by us without delay, provided that its processing is no longer necessary and that all other GDPR requirements relating to data deletion have also been met (right to erasure)
  • to request the immediate correction and completion of inaccurate personal data concerning you (right to correction)
  • to request the restriction of processing of your personal data (right to restriction of processing)
  • to receive personal data concerning you in a structured, commonly used and machine-readable format (right to data portability)
  • to object to the processing of personal data concerning you (right to object)
  • You have the right not to be subject to a decision based solely on automated processing – including profiling – which produces legal effects concerning you or significantly affects you in a similar way (right to individual decision-making).
  • to revoke your consent to the processing of your personal data at any time and with effect for the future.
  • to lodge a complaint with the relevant supervisory authority if you consider that the processing of personal data concerning you infringes the GDPR (right to complain).

For further information about your rights, please contact our data protection officer.

Changes to our privacy statement

To ensure that our privacy statement always complies with the latest statutory requirements, we reserve the right to make changes without notice. This also applies should it become necessary to amend the privacy statement to take account of new or revised services, such as new service offerings. The new privacy statement will then apply the next time you visit our website.

Exclusion of Liability

Liability for content

The content of the Bürkert website has been compiled with great care. Nevertheless, we cannot accept liability for the accuracy, completeness and validity of the content. In our capacity as a service provider, we are responsible pursuant to Section 7 Paragraph 1 of the TMG (German Telemedia Act) for our own content on this website in accordance with general legislation. Pursuant to Subsections 8 to 10 of the TMG, however, we are not obliged to monitor third-party information that is transmitted or stored or to investigate circumstances that point to illegal activity. This does not affect our obligations to remove or block the use of information in accordance with general legislation. However, any such liability is only possible from the time at which a specific infringement becomes known. Should we become aware of corresponding infringements, we will remove this content immediately.

Liability for links

Our website contains links to external websites that are operated by third parties and whose content is beyond our control. Therefore, we cannot accept liability for this external content. Responsibility for the content of the linked websites rests solely with the provider or operator of these websites. The linked websites were examined for possible legal infringements at the time the links were created. No illegal content was discovered at the time of creation of the links. However, in the absence of specific indications of infringements, we cannot be expected to continuously monitor the content of the linked websites. Should we become aware of infringements, we will remove the relevant links immediately.

Copyright

The content and works created by Bürkert on this website are protected by German copyright law. Reproduction, processing, dissemination and any type of use beyond what is permitted under copyright law requires the written authorisation from the respective copyright holder. Downloads and copies of this website are only permitted for private consumption and not for commercial use. Insofar as the content on this website was not created by the operator, the copyrights of third parties are respected. In particular, content belonging to third parties is identified as such. Despite this, should you identify a breach of copyright, we would ask that you inform us accordingly. Should we become aware of infringements, we will remove the relevant content immediately.

全国人民代表大会常务委员会关于加强网络信息保护的决定 (2012年12月28日第十一届全国人民代表大会常务委员会第三十次会议通过)

为了保护网络信息安全,保障公民、法人和其他组织的合法权益,维护国家安全和社会公共利益,特作如下决定: 一、国家保护能够识别公民个人身份和涉及公民个人隐私的电子信息。    任何组织和个人不得窃取或者以其他非法方式获取公民个人电子信息,不得出售或者非法向他人提供公民个人电子信息。

二、网络服务提供者和其他企业事业单位在业务活动中收集、使用公民个人电子信息,应当遵循合法、正当、必要的原则,明示收集、使用信息的目的、方式和范围,并经被收集者同意,不得违反法律、法规的规定和双方的约定收集、使用信息。网络服务提供者和其他企业事业单位收集、使用公民个人电子信息,应当公开其收集、使用规则。

三、网络服务提供者和其他企业事业单位及其工作人员对在业务活动中收集的公民个人电子信息必须严格保密,不得泄露、篡改、毁损,不得出售或者非法向他人提供。

四、网络服务提供者和其他企业事业单位应当采取技术措施和其他必要措施,确保信息安全,防止在业务活动中收集的公民个人电子信息泄露、毁损、丢失。在发生或者可能发生信息泄露、毁损、丢失的情况时,应当立即采取补救措施。

五、网络服务提供者应当加强对其用户发布的信息的管理,发现法律、法规禁止发布或者传输的信息的,应当立即停止传输该信息,采取消除等处置措施,保存有关记录,并向有关主管部门报告。

六、网络服务提供者为用户办理网站接入服务,办理固定电话、移动电话等入网手续,或者为用户提供信息发布服务,应当在与用户签订协议或者确认提供服务时,要求用户提供真实身份信息。

七、任何组织和个人未经电子信息接收者同意或者请求,或者电子信息接收者明确表示拒绝的,不得向其固定电话、移动电话或者个人电子邮箱发送商业性电子信息。

八、公民发现泄露个人身份、散布个人隐私等侵害其合法权益的网络信息,或者受到商业性电子信息侵扰的,有权要求网络服务提供者删除有关信息或者采取其他必要措施予以制止。

九、任何组织和个人对窃取或者以其他非法方式获取、出售或者非法向他人提供公民个人电子信息的违法犯罪行为以及其他网络信息违法犯罪行为,有权向有关主管部门举报、控告;接到举报、控告的部门应当依法及时处理。被侵权人可以依法提起诉讼。

十、有关主管部门应当在各自职权范围内依法履行职责,采取技术措施和其他必要措施,防范、制止和查处窃取或者以其他非法方式获取、出售或者非法向他人提供公民个人电子信息的违法犯罪行为以及其他网络信息违法犯罪行为。有关主管部门依法履行职责时,网络服务提供者应当予以配合,提供技术支持。国家机关及其工作人员对在履行职责中知悉的公民个人电子信息应当予以保密,不得泄露、篡改、毁损,不得出售或者非法向他人提供。

十一、对有违反本决定行为的,依法给予警告、罚款、没收违法所得、吊销许可证或者取消备案、关闭网站、禁止有关责任人员从事网络服务业务等处罚,记入社会信用档案并予以公布;构成违反治安管理行为的,依法给予治安管理处罚。构成犯罪的,依法追究刑事责任。侵害他人民事权益的,依法承担民事责任。

十二、本决定自公布之日起施行。  

《电信和互联网用户个人信息保护规定》 中华人民共和国工业和信息化部令第24号

《电信和互联网用户个人信息保护规定》已经2013年6月28日中华人民共和国工业和信息化部第2次部务会议审议通过,现予公布,自2013年9月1日起施行。                               

部长 苗圩

2013年7月16日

 

电信和互联网用户个人信息保护规定

第一章 总则

第一条 为了保护电信和互联网用户的合法权益,维护网络信息安全,根据《全国人民代表大会常务委员会关于加强网络信息保护的决定》、《中华人民共和国电信条例》和《互联网信息服务管理办法》等法律、行政法规,制定本规定。

第二条 在中华人民共和国境内提供电信服务和互联网信息服务过程中收集、使用用户个人信息的活动,适用本规定。

第三条 工业和信息化部和各省、自治区、直辖市通信管理局(以下统称电信管理机构)依法对电信和互联网用户个人信息保护工作实施监督管理。

第四条 本规定所称用户个人信息,是指电信业务经营者和互联网信息服务提供者在提供服务的过程中收集的用户姓名、出生日期、身份证件号码、住址、电话号码、账号和密码等能够单独或者与其他信息结合识别用户的信息以及用户使用服务的时间、地点等信息。

第五条 电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者在提供服务的过程中收集、使用用户个人信息,应当遵循合法、正当、必要的原则。

第六条 电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者对其在提供服务过程中收集、使用的用户个人信息的安全负责。

第七条 国家鼓励电信和互联网行业开展用户个人信息保护自律工作。

第二章 信息收集和使用规范

第八条 电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者应当制定用户个人信息收集、使用规则,并在其经营或者服务场所、网站等予以公布。

第九条 未经用户同意,电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者不得收集、使用用户个人信息。

电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者收集、使用用户个人信息的,应当明确告知用户收集、使用信息的目的、方式和范围,查询、更正信息的渠道以及拒绝提供信息的后果等事项。

电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者不得收集其提供服务所必需以外的用户个人信息或者将信息用于提供服务之外的目的,不得以欺骗、误导或者强迫等方式或者违反法律、行政法规以及双方的约定收集、使用信息。

电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者在用户终止使用电信服务或者互联网信息服务后,应当停止对用户个人信息的收集和使用,并为用户提供注销号码或者账号的服务。

法律、行政法规对本条第一款至第四款规定的情形另有规定的,从其规定。

第十条 电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者及其工作人员对在提供服务过程中收集、使用的用户个人信息应当严格保密,不得泄露、篡改或者毁损,不得出售或者非法向他人提供。

第十一条 电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者委托他人代理市场销售和技术服务等直接面向用户的服务性工作,涉及收集、使用用户个人信息的,应当对代理人的用户个人信息保护工作进行监督和管理,不得委托不符合本规定有关用户个人信息保护要求的代理人代办相关服务。

第十二条 电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者应当建立用户投诉处理机制,公布有效的联系方式,接受与用户个人信息保护有关的投诉,并自接到投诉之日起十五日内答复投诉人。

第三章 安全保障措施

第十三条 电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者应当采取以下措施防止用户个人信息泄露、毁损、篡改或者丢失:

(一)确定各部门、岗位和分支机构的用户个人信息安全管理责任;(二)建立用户个人信息收集、使用及其相关活动的工作流程和安全管理制度;(三)对工作人员及代理人实行权限管理,对批量导出、复制、销毁信息实行审查,并采取防泄密措施;(四)妥善保管记录用户个人信息的纸介质、光介质、电磁介质等载体,并采取相应的安全储存措施;(五)对储存用户个人信息的信息系统实行接入审查,并采取防入侵、防病毒等措施;(六)记录对用户个人信息进行操作的人员、时间、地点、事项等信息;(七)按照电信管理机构的规定开展通信网络安全防护工作;(八)电信管理机构规定的其他必要措施。

第十四条 电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者保管的用户个人信息发生或者可能发生泄露、毁损、丢失的,应当立即采取补救措施;造成或者可能造成严重后果的,应当立即向准予其许可或者备案的电信管理机构报告,配合相关部门进行的调查处理。

电信管理机构应当对报告或者发现的可能违反本规定的行为的影响进行评估;影响特别重大的,相关省、自治区、直辖市通信管理局应当向工业和信息化部报告。电信管理机构在依据本规定作出处理决定前,可以要求电信业务经营者和互联网信息服务提供者暂停有关行为,电信业务经营者和互联网信息服务提供者应当执行。

第十五条 电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者应当对其工作人员进行用户个人信息保护相关知识、技能和安全责任培训。

第十六条 电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者应当对用户个人信息保护情况每年至少进行一次自查,记录自查情况,及时消除自查中发现的安全隐患。

第四章 监督检查

第十七条 电信管理机构应当对电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者保护用户个人信息的情况实施监督检查。

电信管理机构实施监督检查时,可以要求电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者提供相关材料,进入其生产经营场所调查情况,电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者应当予以配合。

电信管理机构实施监督检查,应当记录监督检查的情况,不得妨碍电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者正常的经营或者服务活动,不得收取任何费用。

第十八条 电信管理机构及其工作人员对在履行职责中知悉的用户个人信息应当予以保密,不得泄露、篡改或者毁损,不得出售或者非法向他人提供。

第十九条 电信管理机构实施电信业务经营许可及经营许可证年检时,应当对用户个人信息保护情况进行审查。

第二十条 电信管理机构应当将电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者违反本规定的行为记入其社会信用档案并予以公布。

第二十一条 鼓励电信和互联网行业协会依法制定有关用户个人信息保护的自律性管理制度,引导会员加强自律管理,提高用户个人信息保护水平。

第五章 法律责任   第二十二条 电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者违反本规定第八条、第十二条规定的,由电信管理机构依据职权责令限期改正,予以警告,可以并处一万元以下的罚款。

第二十三条 电信业务经营者、互联网信息服务提供者违反本规定第九条至第十一条、第十三条至第十六条、第十七条第二款规定的,由电信管理机构依据职权责令限期改正,予以警告,可以并处一万元以上三万元以下的罚款,向社会公告;构成犯罪的,依法追究刑事责任。

第二十四条 电信管理机构工作人员在对用户个人信息保护工作实施监督管理的过程中玩忽职守、滥用职权、徇私舞弊的,依法给予处理;构成犯罪的,依法追究刑事责任。

第六章 附则

第二十五条 本规定自2013年9月1日起施行。

中华人民共和国主席令 (第五十三号)

《中华人民共和国网络安全法》已由中华人民共和国第十二届全国人民代表大会常务委员会第二十四次会议于2016年11月7日通过,现予公布,自2017年6月1日起施行。

中华人民共和国主席 习近平    2016年11月7日

中华人民共和国网络安全法    (2016年11月7日第十二届全国人民代表大会常务委员会第二十四次会议通过)

目录

第一章 总 则   第二章 网络安全支持与促进    第三章 网络运行安全    第一节 一般规定    第二节 关键信息基础设施的运行安全    第四章 网络信息安全    第五章 监测预警与应急处置    第六章 法律责任    第七章 附 则

第一章 总 则   第一条 为了保障网络安全,维护网络空间主权和国家安全、社会公共利益,保护公民、法人和其他组织的合法权益,促进经济社会信息化健康发展,制定本法。

第二条 在中华人民共和国境内建设、运营、维护和使用网络,以及网络安全的监督管理,适用本法。

第三条 国家坚持网络安全与信息化发展并重,遵循积极利用、科学发展、依法管理、确保安全的方针,推进网络基础设施建设和互联互通,鼓励网络技术创新和应用,支持培养网络安全人才,建立健全网络安全保障体系,提高网络安全保护能力。

第四条 国家制定并不断完善网络安全战略,明确保障网络安全的基本要求和主要目标,提出重点领域的网络安全政策、工作任务和措施。

第五条 国家采取措施,监测、防御、处置来源于中华人民共和国境内外的网络安全风险和威胁,保护关键信息基础设施免受攻击、侵入、干扰和破坏,依法惩治网络违法犯罪活动,维护网络空间安全和秩序。

第六条 国家倡导诚实守信、健康文明的网络行为,推动传播社会主义核心价值观,采取措施提高全社会的网络安全意识和水平,形成全社会共同参与促进网络安全的良好环境。

第七条 国家积极开展网络空间治理、网络技术研发和标准制定、打击网络违法犯罪等方面的国际交流与合作,推动构建和平、安全、开放、合作的网络空间,建立多边、民主、透明的网络治理体系。

第八条 国家网信部门负责统筹协调网络安全工作和相关监督管理工作。国务院电信主管部门、公安部门和其他有关机关依照本法和有关法律、行政法规的规定,在各自职责范围内负责网络安全保护和监督管理工作。县级以上地方人民政府有关部门的网络安全保护和监督管理职责,按照国家有关规定确定。

第九条 网络运营者开展经营和服务活动,必须遵守法律、行政法规,尊重社会公德,遵守商业道德,诚实信用,履行网络安全保护义务,接受政府和社会的监督,承担社会责任。

第十条 建设、运营网络或者通过网络提供服务,应当依照法律、行政法规的规定和国家标准的强制性要求,采取技术措施和其他必要措施,保障网络安全、稳定运行,有效应对网络安全事件,防范网络违法犯罪活动,维护网络数据的完整性、保密性和可用性。

第十一条 网络相关行业组织按照章程,加强行业自律,制定网络安全行为规范,指导会员加强网络安全保护,提高网络安全保护水平,促进行业健康发展。

第十二条 国家保护公民、法人和其他组织依法使用网络的权利,促进网络接入普及,提升网络服务水平,为社会提供安全、便利的网络服务,保障网络信息依法有序自由流动。任何个人和组织使用网络应当遵守宪法法律,遵守公共秩序,尊重社会公德,不得危害网络安全,不得利用网络从事危害国家安全、荣誉和利益,煽动颠覆国家政权、推翻社会主义制度,煽动分裂国家、破坏国家统一,宣扬恐怖主义、极端主义,宣扬民族仇恨、民族歧视,传播暴力、淫秽色情信息,编造、传播虚假信息扰乱经济秩序和社会秩序,以及侵害他人名誉、隐私、知识产权和其他合法权益等活动。

第十三条 国家支持研究开发有利于未成年人健康成长的网络产品和服务,依法惩治利用网络从事危害未成年人身心健康的活动,为未成年人提供安全、健康的网络环境。

第十四条 任何个人和组织有权对危害网络安全的行为向网信、电信、公安等部门举报。收到举报的部门应当及时依法作出处理;不属于本部门职责的,应当及时移送有权处理的部门。有关部门应当对举报人的相关信息予以保密,保护举报人的合法权益。

第二章 网络安全支持与促进  

第十五条 国家建立和完善网络安全标准体系。国务院标准化行政主管部门和国务院其他有关部门根据各自的职责,组织制定并适时修订有关网络安全管理以及网络产品、服务和运行安全的国家标准、行业标准。    国家支持企业、研究机构、高等学校、网络相关行业组织参与网络安全国家标准、行业标准的制定。

第十六条 国务院和省、自治区、直辖市人民政府应当统筹规划,加大投入,扶持重点网络安全技术产业和项目,支持网络安全技术的研究开发和应用,推广安全可信的网络产品和服务,保护网络技术知识产权,支持企业、研究机构和高等学校等参与国家网络安全技术创新项目。

第十七条 国家推进网络安全社会化服务体系建设,鼓励有关企业、机构开展网络安全认证、检测和风险评估等安全服务。

第十八条 国家鼓励开发网络数据安全保护和利用技术,促进公共数据资源开放,推动技术创新和经济社会发展。国家支持创新网络安全管理方式,运用网络新技术,提升网络安全保护水平。

第十九条 各级人民政府及其有关部门应当组织开展经常性的网络安全宣传教育,并指导、督促有关单位做好网络安全宣传教育工作。大众传播媒介应当有针对性地面向社会进行网络安全宣传教育。

第二十条 国家支持企业和高等学校、职业学校等教育培训机构开展网络安全相关教育与培训,采取多种方式培养网络安全人才,促进网络安全人才交流。

第三章 网络运行安全

第一节 一般规定   第二十一条 国家实行网络安全等级保护制度。网络运营者应当按照网络安全等级保护制度的要求,履行下列安全保护义务,保障网络免受干扰、破坏或者未经授权的访问,防止网络数据泄露或者被窃取、篡改:(一)制定内部安全管理制度和操作规程,确定网络安全负责人,落实网络安全保护责任;(二)采取防范计算机病毒和网络攻击、网络侵入等危害网络安全行为的技术措施;(三)采取监测、记录网络运行状态、网络安全事件的技术措施,并按照规定留存相关的网络日志不少于六个月;(四)采取数据分类、重要数据备份和加密等措施;(五)法律、行政法规规定的其他义务。

第二十二条 网络产品、服务应当符合相关国家标准的强制性要求。网络产品、服务的提供者不得设置恶意程序;发现其网络产品、服务存在安全缺陷、漏洞等风险时,应当立即采取补救措施,按照规定及时告知用户并向有关主管部门报告。网络产品、服务的提供者应当为其产品、服务持续提供安全维护;在规定或者当事人约定的期限内,不得终止提供安全维护。网络产品、服务具有收集用户信息功能的,其提供者应当向用户明示并取得同意;涉及用户个人信息的,还应当遵守本法和有关法律、行政法规关于个人信息保护的规定。

第二十三条 网络关键设备和网络安全专用产品应当按照相关国家标准的强制性要求,由具备资格的机构安全认证合格或者安全检测符合要求后,方可销售或者提供。国家网信部门会同国务院有关部门制定、公布网络关键设备和网络安全专用产品目录,并推动安全认证和安全检测结果互认,避免重复认证、检测。

第二十四条 网络运营者为用户办理网络接入、域名注册服务,办理固定电话、移动电话等入网手续,或者为用户提供信息发布、即时通讯等服务,在与用户签订协议或者确认提供服务时,应当要求用户提供真实身份信息。用户不提供真实身份信息的,网络运营者不得为其提供相关服务。    国家实施网络可信身份战略,支持研究开发安全、方便的电子身份认证技术,推动不同电子身份认证之间的互认。

第二十五条 网络运营者应当制定网络安全事件应急预案,及时处置系统漏洞、计算机病毒、网络攻击、网络侵入等安全风险;在发生危害网络安全的事件时,立即启动应急预案,采取相应的补救措施,并按照规定向有关主管部门报告。

第二十六条 开展网络安全认证、检测、风险评估等活动,向社会发布系统漏洞、计算机病毒、网络攻击、网络侵入等网络安全信息,应当遵守国家有关规定。

第二十七条 任何个人和组织不得从事非法侵入他人网络、干扰他人网络正常功能、窃取网络数据等危害网络安全的活动;不得提供专门用于从事侵入网络、干扰网络正常功能及防护措施、窃取网络数据等危害网络安全活动的程序、工具;明知他人从事危害网络安全的活动的,不得为其提供技术支持、广告推广、支付结算等帮助。

第二十八条 网络运营者应当为公安机关、国家安全机关依法维护国家安全和侦查犯罪的活动提供技术支持和协助。

第二十九条 国家支持网络运营者之间在网络安全信息收集、分析、通报和应急处置等方面进行合作,提高网络运营者的安全保障能力。有关行业组织建立健全本行业的网络安全保护规范和协作机制,加强对网络安全风险的分析评估,定期向会员进行风险警示,支持、协助会员应对网络安全风险。

第三十条 网信部门和有关部门在履行网络安全保护职责中获取的信息,只能用于维护网络安全的需要,不得用于其他用途。

第二节 关键信息基础设施的运行安全   第三十一条 国家对公共通信和信息服务、能源、交通、水利、金融、公共服务、电子政务等重要行业和领域,以及其他一旦遭到破坏、丧失功能或者数据泄露,可能严重危害国家安全、国计民生、公共利益的关键信息基础设施,在网络安全等级保护制度的基础上,实行重点保护。关键信息基础设施的具体范围和安全保护办法由国务院制定。国家鼓励关键信息基础设施以外的网络运营者自愿参与关键信息基础设施保护体系。

第三十二条 按照国务院规定的职责分工,负责关键信息基础设施安全保护工作的部门分别编制并组织实施本行业、本领域的关键信息基础设施安全规划,指导和监督关键信息基础设施运行安全保护工作。

第三十三条 建设关键信息基础设施应当确保其具有支持业务稳定、持续运行的性能,并保证安全技术措施同步规划、同步建设、同步使用。

第三十四条 除本法第二十一条的规定外,关键信息基础设施的运营者还应当履行下列安全保护义务:(一)设置专门安全管理机构和安全管理负责人,并对该负责人和关键岗位的人员进行安全背景审查;(二)定期对从业人员进行网络安全教育、技术培训和技能考核;(三)对重要系统和数据库进行容灾备份;(四)制定网络安全事件应急预案,并定期进行演练;(五)法律、行政法规规定的其他义务。

第三十五条 关键信息基础设施的运营者采购网络产品和服务,可能影响国家安全的,应当通过国家网信部门会同国务院有关部门组织的国家安全审查。

第三十六条 关键信息基础设施的运营者采购网络产品和服务,应当按照规定与提供者签订安全保密协议,明确安全和保密义务与责任。

第三十七条 关键信息基础设施的运营者在中华人民共和国境内运营中收集和产生的个人信息和重要数据应当在境内存储。因业务需要,确需向境外提供的,应当按照国家网信部门会同国务院有关部门制定的办法进行安全评估;法律、行政法规另有规定的,依照其规定。

第三十八条 关键信息基础设施的运营者应当自行或者委托网络安全服务机构对其网络的安全性和可能存在的风险每年至少进行一次检测评估,并将检测评估情况和改进措施报送相关负责关键信息基础设施安全保护工作的部门。

第三十九条 国家网信部门应当统筹协调有关部门对关键信息基础设施的安全保护采取下列措施:(一)对关键信息基础设施的安全风险进行抽查检测,提出改进措施,必要时可以委托网络安全服务机构对网络存在的安全风险进行检测评估;(二)定期组织关键信息基础设施的运营者进行网络安全应急演练,提高应对网络安全事件的水平和协同配合能力;(三)促进有关部门、关键信息基础设施的运营者以及有关研究机构、网络安全服务机构等之间的网络安全信息共享;(四)对网络安全事件的应急处置与网络功能的恢复等,提供技术支持和协助。

第四章 网络信息安全  

第四十条 网络运营者应当对其收集的用户信息严格保密,并建立健全用户信息保护制度。

第四十一条 网络运营者收集、使用个人信息,应当遵循合法、正当、必要的原则,公开收集、使用规则,明示收集、使用信息的目的、方式和范围,并经被收集者同意。网络运营者不得收集与其提供的服务无关的个人信息,不得违反法律、行政法规的规定和双方的约定收集、使用个人信息,并应当依照法律、行政法规的规定和与用户的约定,处理其保存的个人信息。

第四十二条 网络运营者不得泄露、篡改、毁损其收集的个人信息;未经被收集者同意,不得向他人提供个人信息。但是,经过处理无法识别特定个人且不能复原的除外。网络运营者应当采取技术措施和其他必要措施,确保其收集的个人信息安全,防止信息泄露、毁损、丢失。在发生或者可能发生个人信息泄露、毁损、丢失的情况时,应当立即采取补救措施,按照规定及时告知用户并向有关主管部门报告。

第四十三条 个人发现网络运营者违反法律、行政法规的规定或者双方的约定收集、使用其个人信息的,有权要求网络运营者删除其个人信息;发现网络运营者收集、存储的其个人信息有错误的,有权要求网络运营者予以更正。网络运营者应当采取措施予以删除或者更正。

第四十四条 任何个人和组织不得窃取或者以其他非法方式获取个人信息,不得非法出售或者非法向他人提供个人信息。

第四十五条 依法负有网络安全监督管理职责的部门及其工作人员,必须对在履行职责中知悉的个人信息、隐私和商业秘密严格保密,不得泄露、出售或者非法向他人提供。

第四十六条 任何个人和组织应当对其使用网络的行为负责,不得设立用于实施诈骗,传授犯罪方法,制作或者销售违禁物品、管制物品等违法犯罪活动的网站、通讯群组,不得利用网络发布涉及实施诈骗,制作或者销售违禁物品、管制物品以及其他违法犯罪活动的信息。

第四十七条 网络运营者应当加强对其用户发布的信息的管理,发现法律、行政法规禁止发布或者传输的信息的,应当立即停止传输该信息,采取消除等处置措施,防止信息扩散,保存有关记录,并向有关主管部门报告。

第四十八条 任何个人和组织发送的电子信息、提供的应用软件,不得设置恶意程序,不得含有法律、行政法规禁止发布或者传输的信息。电子信息发送服务提供者和应用软件下载服务提供者,应当履行安全管理义务,知道其用户有前款规定行为的,应当停止提供服务,采取消除等处置措施,保存有关记录,并向有关主管部门报告。

第四十九条 网络运营者应当建立网络信息安全投诉、举报制度,公布投诉、举报方式等信息,及时受理并处理有关网络信息安全的投诉和举报。网络运营者对网信部门和有关部门依法实施的监督检查,应当予以配合。

第五十条 国家网信部门和有关部门依法履行网络信息安全监督管理职责,发现法律、行政法规禁止发布或者传输的信息的,应当要求网络运营者停止传输,采取消除等处置措施,保存有关记录;对来源于中华人民共和国境外的上述信息,应当通知有关机构采取技术措施和其他必要措施阻断传播。

第五章 监测预警与应急处置  

第五十一条 国家建立网络安全监测预警和信息通报制度。国家网信部门应当统筹协调有关部门加强网络安全信息收集、分析和通报工作,按照规定统一发布网络安全监测预警信息。

第五十二条 负责关键信息基础设施安全保护工作的部门,应当建立健全本行业、本领域的网络安全监测预警和信息通报制度,并按照规定报送网络安全监测预警信息。

第五十三条 国家网信部门协调有关部门建立健全网络安全风险评估和应急工作机制,制定网络安全事件应急预案,并定期组织演练。负责关键信息基础设施安全保护工作的部门应当制定本行业、本领域的网络安全事件应急预案,并定期组织演练。网络安全事件应急预案应当按照事件发生后的危害程度、影响范围等因素对网络安全事件进行分级,并规定相应的应急处置措施。

第五十四条 网络安全事件发生的风险增大时,省级以上人民政府有关部门应当按照规定的权限和程序,并根据网络安全风险的特点和可能造成的危害,采取下列措施:(一)要求有关部门、机构和人员及时收集、报告有关信息,加强对网络安全风险的监测;(二)组织有关部门、机构和专业人员,对网络安全风险信息进行分析评估,预测事件发生的可能性、影响范围和危害程度;(三)向社会发布网络安全风险预警,发布避免、减轻危害的措施。

第五十五条 发生网络安全事件,应当立即启动网络安全事件应急预案,对网络安全事件进行调查和评估,要求网络运营者采取技术措施和其他必要措施,消除安全隐患,防止危害扩大,并及时向社会发布与公众有关的警示信息。

第五十六条 省级以上人民政府有关部门在履行网络安全监督管理职责中,发现网络存在较大安全风险或者发生安全事件的,可以按照规定的权限和程序对该网络的运营者的法定代表人或者主要负责人进行约谈。网络运营者应当按照要求采取措施,进行整改,消除隐患。

第五十七条 因网络安全事件,发生突发事件或者生产安全事故的,应当依照《中华人民共和国突发事件应对法》、《中华人民共和国安全生产法》等有关法律、行政法规的规定处置。

第五十八条 因维护国家安全和社会公共秩序,处置重大突发社会安全事件的需要,经国务院决定或者批准,可以在特定区域对网络通信采取限制等临时措施。

第六章 法律责任  

第五十九条 网络运营者不履行本法第二十一条、第二十五条规定的网络安全保护义务的,由有关主管部门责令改正,给予警告;拒不改正或者导致危害网络安全等后果的,处一万元以上十万元以下罚款,对直接负责的主管人员处五千元以上五万元以下罚款。关键信息基础设施的运营者不履行本法第三十三条、第三十四条、第三十六条、第三十八条规定的网络安全保护义务的,由有关主管部门责令改正,给予警告;拒不改正或者导致危害网络安全等后果的,处十万元以上一百万元以下罚款,对直接负责的主管人员处一万元以上十万元以下罚款。

第六十条 违反本法第二十二条第一款、第二款和第四十八条第一款规定,有下列行为之一的,由有关主管部门责令改正,给予警告;拒不改正或者导致危害网络安全等后果的,处五万元以上五十万元以下罚款,对直接负责的主管人员处一万元以上十万元以下罚款:(一)设置恶意程序的;(二)对其产品、服务存在的安全缺陷、漏洞等风险未立即采取补救措施,或者未按照规定及时告知用户并向有关主管部门报告的;(三)擅自终止为其产品、服务提供安全维护的。

第六十一条 网络运营者违反本法第二十四条第一款规定,未要求用户提供真实身份信息,或者对不提供真实身份信息的用户提供相关服务的,由有关主管部门责令改正;拒不改正或者情节严重的,处五万元以上五十万元以下罚款,并可以由有关主管部门责令暂停相关业务、停业整顿、关闭网站、吊销相关业务许可证或者吊销营业执照,对直接负责的主管人员和其他直接责任人员处一万元以上十万元以下罚款。

第六十二条 违反本法第二十六条规定,开展网络安全认证、检测、风险评估等活动,或者向社会发布系统漏洞、计算机病毒、网络攻击、网络侵入等网络安全信息的,由有关主管部门责令改正,给予警告;拒不改正或者情节严重的,处一万元以上十万元以下罚款,并可以由有关主管部门责令暂停相关业务、停业整顿、关闭网站、吊销相关业务许可证或者吊销营业执照,对直接负责的主管人员和其他直接责任人员处五千元以上五万元以下罚款。

第六十三条 违反本法第二十七条规定,从事危害网络安全的活动,或者提供专门用于从事危害网络安全活动的程序、工具,或者为他人从事危害网络安全的活动提供技术支持、广告推广、支付结算等帮助,尚不构成犯罪的,由公安机关没收违法所得,处五日以下拘留,可以并处五万元以上五十万元以下罚款;情节较重的,处五日以上十五日以下拘留,可以并处十万元以上一百万元以下罚款。单位有前款行为的,由公安机关没收违法所得,处十万元以上一百万元以下罚款,并对直接负责的主管人员和其他直接责任人员依照前款规定处罚。违反本法第二十七条规定,受到治安管理处罚的人员,五年内不得从事网络安全管理和网络运营关键岗位的工作;受到刑事处罚的人员,终身不得从事网络安全管理和网络运营关键岗位的工作。

第六十四条 网络运营者、网络产品或者服务的提供者违反本法第二十二条第三款、第四十一条至第四十三条规定,侵害个人信息依法得到保护的权利的,由有关主管部门责令改正,可以根据情节单处或者并处警告、没收违法所得、处违法所得一倍以上十倍以下罚款,没有违法所得的,处一百万元以下罚款,对直接负责的主管人员和其他直接责任人员处一万元以上十万元以下罚款;情节严重的,并可以责令暂停相关业务、停业整顿、关闭网站、吊销相关业务许可证或者吊销营业执照。违反本法第四十四条规定,窃取或者以其他非法方式获取、非法出售或者非法向他人提供个人信息,尚不构成犯罪的,由公安机关没收违法所得,并处违法所得一倍以上十倍以下罚款,没有违法所得的,处一百万元以下罚款。

第六十五条 关键信息基础设施的运营者违反本法第三十五条规定,使用未经安全审查或者安全审查未通过的网络产品或者服务的,由有关主管部门责令停止使用,处采购金额一倍以上十倍以下罚款;对直接负责的主管人员和其他直接责任人员处一万元以上十万元以下罚款。

第六十六条 关键信息基础设施的运营者违反本法第三十七条规定,在境外存储网络数据,或者向境外提供网络数据的,由有关主管部门责令改正,给予警告,没收违法所得,处五万元以上五十万元以下罚款,并可以责令暂停相关业务、停业整顿、关闭网站、吊销相关业务许可证或者吊销营业执照;对直接负责的主管人员和其他直接责任人员处一万元以上十万元以下罚款。

第六十七条 违反本法第四十六条规定,设立用于实施违法犯罪活动的网站、通讯群组,或者利用网络发布涉及实施违法犯罪活动的信息,尚不构成犯罪的,由公安机关处五日以下拘留,可以并处一万元以上十万元以下罚款;情节较重的,处五日以上十五日以下拘留,可以并处五万元以上五十万元以下罚款。关闭用于实施违法犯罪活动的网站、通讯群组。   单位有前款行为的,由公安机关处十万元以上五十万元以下罚款,并对直接负责的主管人员和其他直接责任人员依照前款规定处罚。

第六十八条 网络运营者违反本法第四十七条规定,对法律、行政法规禁止发布或者传输的信息未停止传输、采取消除等处置措施、保存有关记录的,由有关主管部门责令改正,给予警告,没收违法所得;拒不改正或者情节严重的,处十万元以上五十万元以下罚款,并可以责令暂停相关业务、停业整顿、关闭网站、吊销相关业务许可证或者吊销营业执照,对直接负责的主管人员和其他直接责任人员处一万元以上十万元以下罚款。电子信息发送服务提供者、应用软件下载服务提供者,不履行本法第四十八条第二款规定的安全管理义务的,依照前款规定处罚。

第六十九条 网络运营者违反本法规定,有下列行为之一的,由有关主管部门责令改正;拒不改正或者情节严重的,处五万元以上五十万元以下罚款,对直接负责的主管人员和其他直接责任人员,处一万元以上十万元以下罚款:(一)不按照有关部门的要求对法律、行政法规禁止发布或者传输的信息,采取停止传输、消除等处置措施的;(二)拒绝、阻碍有关部门依法实施的监督检查的;(三)拒不向公安机关、国家安全机关提供技术支持和协助的。

第七十条 发布或者传输本法第十二条第二款和其他法律、行政法规禁止发布或者传输的信息的,依照有关法律、行政法规的规定处罚。

第七十一条 有本法规定的违法行为的,依照有关法律、行政法规的规定记入信用档案,并予以公示。

第七十二条 国家机关政务网络的运营者不履行本法规定的网络安全保护义务的,由其上级机关或者有关机关责令改正;对直接负责的主管人员和其他直接责任人员依法给予处分。

第七十三条 网信部门和有关部门违反本法第三十条规定,将在履行网络安全保护职责中获取的信息用于其他用途的,对直接负责的主管人员和其他直接责任人员依法给予处分。网信部门和有关部门的工作人员玩忽职守、滥用职权、徇私舞弊,尚不构成犯罪的,依法给予处分。

第七十四条 违反本法规定,给他人造成损害的,依法承担民事责任。违反本法规定,构成违反治安管理行为的,依法给予治安管理处罚;构成犯罪的,依法追究刑事责任。

第七十五条 境外的机构、组织、个人从事攻击、侵入、干扰、破坏等危害中华人民共和国的关键信息基础设施的活动,造成严重后果的,依法追究法律责任;国务院公安部门和有关部门并可以决定对该机构、组织、个人采取冻结财产或者其他必要的制裁措施。

第七章 附 则  

第七十六条 本法下列用语的含义:(一)网络,是指由计算机或者其他信息终端及相关设备组成的按照一定的规则和程序对信息进行收集、存储、传输、交换、处理的系统。(二)网络安全,是指通过采取必要措施,防范对网络的攻击、侵入、干扰、破坏和非法使用以及意外事故,使网络处于稳定可靠运行的状态,以及保障网络数据的完整性、保密性、可用性的能力。(三)网络运营者,是指网络的所有者、管理者和网络服务提供者。(四)网络数据,是指通过网络收集、存储、传输、处理和产生的各种电子数据。(五)个人信息,是指以电子或者其他方式记录的能够单独或者与其他信息结合识别自然人个人身份的各种信息,包括但不限于自然人的姓名、出生日期、身份证件号码、个人生物识别信息、住址、电话号码等。

第七十七条 存储、处理涉及国家秘密信息的网络的运行安全保护,除应当遵守本法外,还应当遵守保密法律、行政法规的规定。

第七十八条 军事网络的安全保护,由中央军事委员会另行规定。

第七十九条 本法自2017年6月1日起施行。

我的对比列表